1. VisaHQ.vn
  2. Visa
  3. Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ visa
  4. Visa Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ đối với người có hộ chiếu Ấn Độ

            Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ Visa

Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ Visa đối với người có hộ chiếu Ấn Độ sống ở Vietnam

permanent resident?
E-Visa
bắt buộc
Visa dành cho cuộc đi chơi biển
không bắt buộc


Điền thông tin Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ e-visa mẫu xin trực tuyến

và cung cấp các bản sao kỹ thuật số của các tài liệu sau:

a
Scanned copy of Ấn Độ passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport. Passport must be valid for at least 6 months from the date you intend to enter Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ.
b
Proof of status. A copy of a valid visa or residence permit for the United States or Canada; OR a permanent residence permit for the United States, Canada, Japan, United Kingdom, or any of the Schengen member states.
c
Itinerary. Copy of round-trip tickets or itinerary with Turkish Airlines.
d
Bank statement. Copy of the applicant's most recent monthly bank statement showing proof of sufficient funds (at least USD $50 per day). The statement must clearly show the applicant's name as the account holder, the balances of the accounts, and the date of the statement.
e
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations (Applicant's name must be on Hotel Reservation).

Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ e-visa fees for citizens of Ấn Độ

Nhập cảnh một lần
  • Hiệu lực: up to 6 months
  • Xử lý: cùng ngày
  • Tổng chi phí:
Thời gian lưu trú tối đa ở Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ: 30 days Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ visa help
Thời gian lưu trú tối đa ở Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ: 30 days Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ visa help
Credit card
Yêu cầu có visa Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ cho các công dân của Ấn Độ. Để biết thêm thông tin, hãy liên hệ nơi gần nhất Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ Đại sứ quán.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Được xem gần đây

Tất cả các yêu cầu thị thực bạn muốn nghiên cứu sẽ xuất hiện ở đây để dễ dàng truy cập.