Myanmar Visa

Myanmar Visa đối với người có hộ chiếu Laos sống ở Vietnam

permanent resident?
E-Visa
bắt buộc
Visa du lịch
lên tới 14 ngàykhông bắt buộc


Myanmar Tourist visas for citizens of Laos are electronic. No documents need to be mailed to VisaHQ for processing. You will receive your electronic visa via e-mail.

Điền thông tin Myanmar e-visa mẫu xin trực tuyến

và cung cấp các bản sao kỹ thuật số của các tài liệu sau:

a
Scanned copy of Laos passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
Additional required documents for applicants born in Burma/Myanmar
Previous visa. A copy of a previously issued Myanmar visa, if this is not your first visit.

Original Myanmar passport. Applicants must surrender their original Myanmar passport. If passport has already been surrendered, provide a copy of the certified letter from the Embassy acknowledging receipt.

Police report and Affidavit. If original Myanmar passport has been lost or stolen, provide a certified copy of Police Report and a NOTARIZED Affidavit of Citizenship.

Lệ phí e-visa Myanmar cho công dân Laos

Nhập cảnh một lần
  • Hiệu lực: up to 3 months
  • Xử lý: 5 ngày làm việc
  • Tổng chi phí:
Yêu cầu có visa Myanmar cho các công dân của Laos. Để biết thêm thông tin, hãy liên hệ nơi gần nhất Myanmar Đại sứ quán.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Được xem gần đây

Tất cả các yêu cầu thị thực bạn muốn nghiên cứu sẽ xuất hiện ở đây để dễ dàng truy cập.

Các nguồn Hữu ích

Myanmar thông tin lữ hành