Laos Visa

Laos Visa

permanent resident?
Tourist E-Visa
bắt buộc
Visa du lịch
bắt buộc
Visa công tác
bắt buộc
Visa chuyển tiếp
bắt buộc


Điền thông tin Laos tourist e-visa mẫu xin trực tuyến

và cung cấp các bản sao kỹ thuật số của các tài liệu sau:

a
Scanned copy of Vietnam passport. A clear scan of passport bio page that covers the whole bio page including its MRZ (two lines at the bottom of the page). The passport should have minimum validity of 6 months from the date of arrival in Laos.
b
Passport-type photo. Photograph size 4x6 cm (have been taken no longer than 6 months).
c
Additional documents may be required.

Lệ phí tourist e-visa Laos cho công dân Vietnam

Nhập cảnh một lần
  • Hiệu lực: up to 2 months
  • Xử lý: 3 ngày làm việc
  • Tổng chi phí:
Thời gian lưu trú tối đa ở Laos: 30 days Laos visa help
Thời gian lưu trú tối đa ở Laos: 30 days Laos visa help
Yêu cầu có visa Laos cho các công dân của Vietnam. Để biết thêm thông tin, hãy liên hệ nơi gần nhất Laos Đại sứ quán.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Được xem gần đây

Tất cả các yêu cầu thị thực bạn muốn nghiên cứu sẽ xuất hiện ở đây để dễ dàng truy cập.

Các nguồn Hữu ích

Laos thông tin lữ hành