1. VisaHQ.vn
  2. Visa
  3. Malawi Visa

            Malawi Visa

Malawi Visa

permanent resident?
Tourist E-Visa
bắt buộc
Visa du lịch
bắt buộc
Visa công tác
bắt buộc
Chuyển tiếp E-visa
bắt buộc


Điền thông tin Malawi tourist e-visa mẫu xin trực tuyến

và cung cấp các bản sao kỹ thuật số của các tài liệu sau:

a
Scanned copy of Vietnam passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport. Passport should be valid for 180 days and bear at least 2 blank pages.
b
Passport-type photograph: taken within the last 6months, must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Covering letter. Copy of covering letter from the host in Malawi.
d
Itinerary. Accommodation booking or Covering letter from Agent.

Lệ phí tourist e-visa Malawi cho công dân Vietnam

Nhập cảnh một lần
  • Hiệu lực: up to 6 months
  • Xử lý: 3 ngày làm việc
  • Tổng chi phí:
Nhập cảnh nhiều lần
  • Hiệu lực: up to 6 months
  • Xử lý: 3 ngày làm việc
  • Tổng chi phí:
  • Hiệu lực: up to 1 year
  • Xử lý: 3 ngày làm việc
  • Tổng chi phí:
Yêu cầu có visa Malawi cho các công dân của Vietnam. Để biết thêm thông tin, hãy liên hệ nơi gần nhất Malawi Đại sứ quán.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Được xem gần đây

Tất cả các yêu cầu thị thực bạn muốn nghiên cứu sẽ xuất hiện ở đây để dễ dàng truy cập.

Các nguồn Hữu ích

Malawi thông tin lữ hành