1. VisaHQ.vn
  2. Visa
  3. Zambia Visa

            Zambia Visa

Zambia Visa

permanent resident?
Tourist E-Visa
bắt buộc
Business E-Visa
bắt buộc
Visa du lịch
bắt buộc
Visa công tác
bắt buộc


Điền thông tin Zambia tourist e-visa mẫu xin trực tuyến

và cung cấp các bản sao kỹ thuật số của các tài liệu sau:

a
Scanned copy of Vietnam passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or detailed itinerary for the duration of the trip (Applicant's name must be on itinerary). The itinerary must also include exact entry and exit dates and locations.
d
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations (Applicant's name must be on Hotel Reservation).
e
Cover Letter. Cover letter from the applicant addressed to the director general of Immigration which must be signed by the author.

Lệ phí tourist e-visa Zambia cho công dân Vietnam

Nhập cảnh một lần
  • Hiệu lực: up to 3 months
  • Xử lý: 21ngày làm việc
  • Tổng chi phí:
Nhập cảnh hai lần
  • Hiệu lực: up to 3 months
  • Xử lý: 21ngày làm việc
  • Tổng chi phí:
Nhập cảnh nhiều lần
  • Hiệu lực: up to 3 months
  • Xử lý: 21ngày làm việc
  • Tổng chi phí:
Thời gian lưu trú tối đa ở Zambia: 90 days Zambia visa help
Thời gian lưu trú tối đa ở Zambia: 90 days Zambia visa help
Yêu cầu có visa Zambia cho các công dân của Vietnam. Để biết thêm thông tin, hãy liên hệ nơi gần nhất Zambia Đại sứ quán.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Được xem gần đây

Tất cả các yêu cầu thị thực bạn muốn nghiên cứu sẽ xuất hiện ở đây để dễ dàng truy cập.

Các nguồn Hữu ích

Zambia thông tin lữ hành